Ранглиста 9. клас

2023-2024 учебна година

Участник Училище Школа Град ЕТИ НОИ-2 НОИ-3 ПСИ ЛТИ ОБЩО
1. Андрей Здравков Стефанов ПЧМГ София 270.6 A 283 333.88 125 A 1012.48
2. Серкан Садретин Рашид ППМГ „Нанчо Попович” Школа А&Б Шумен 176 231 269.07 78 A 754.07
3. Даниел Николаев Гетов СМГ „Паисий Хилендарски” София 238 204.2 87 A 529.2
4. Никола Димитров Лилов НПМГ „Акад. Л. Чакалов” София 121 160 94.06 103 478.06
5. Борис Димитров Ангелов СМГ „Паисий Хилендарски” София 75 A 197 111.64 68 A 451.64
6. Иво Венциславов Иванов ППМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б Шумен 255 158 413
7. Камен Руменов Събев СМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 144 136 39.88 319.88
8. Явор Тошков Василев ППМГ „Нанчо Попович” Школа А&Б Шумен 163 115 26 A 304
9. Йоан Димитров Димитров МГ „Д-р Петър Берон” Варна 75 130 0.03 72 A 277.03
10. Димитър Борисов Станимиров СМГ „Паисий Хилендарски” Академия „Никола Тесла” София 151 47 78 A 276
11. Мартин Валериев Иванов СМГ „Паисий Хилендарски” София 106 122 36 A 264
12. Иван Мартинов Колев МГ „Д-р Петър Берон” Варна 99 128 36.63 0 A 263.63
13. Мария Ивова Недкова Американски колеж в София София 101 77 44.29 36 A 258.29
14. Виктория Тихомирова Данчева СМГ „Паисий Хилендарски” София 89 125 5 0 A 219
15. Ралица Руменова Николова МГ „Д-р Петър Берон” Варна 55 97 58.02 0 A 210.02
16. Кристиян Иванов Георгиев СМГ „Паисий Хилендарски” София 71 79 56 A 206
17. Борис Георгиев Марков СМГ „Паисий Хилендарски” София 138 62.25 0 A 200.25
18. Красимир Делчев Тухчиев СМГ „Паисий Хилендарски” Школа "Олимпийци" София 68 0 116 184
19. Ралица Радославова Исаева СМГ „Паисий Хилендарски” София 20 67 36.93 30 A 153.93
20. Иван Иванов Фурнаджиев СМГ „Паисий Хилендарски” София 83 64 0 A 147
21. Стоян Йорданов Милев СМГ „Паисий Хилендарски” Школа "Олимпийци" София 91 0 34 125
22. Георги Минчев Калбаков НПМГ София 115 115
23. Мая Николова Баналиева МГ „Д-р Петър Берон” Варна 5 72 0.27 20 A 97.27
24. Лисалоте Пейтърова Бонсма СМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 53 40 93
25. Давид Дмитриевич Лившиц СМГ „Паисий Хилендарски” София 88 88
26. Росен Александров Александров НПМГ София 86 86
27. Филип Пламенов Дотков МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна 27 31 58
28. Александър Михайлов Ангелов ППМГ "Акад. Никола Обрешков" Бургас 57 57
29. Игор Димитров Бояджиев СМГ София 46 46
30. Живко Стилиянов Стоянов ЧСУ "Монтесори" Варна 0 A 30 A 30
31. Димитър Христов Тодоров ПМГ „Васил Друмев” Велико Търново 26 0 26
32. Марин Емилов Недков СМГ София 22 22
33. Дея Деянова Велева ППМГ „Нанчо Попович” Школа А&Б Шумен 0 A 20 A 20
34. Димитър Тихомиров Данчев СМГ София 13 0 13
35. Преслав Александров Ламбов СМГ София 6 6
36. Никола Николаев Жеков ППМГ „Нанчо Попович” Школа А&Б Шумен 3 A 0 A 3