Национали старша възраст

2023-2024 учебна година

Участник Клас Училище Школа Град НОИ-3 IATI ЛТИ K1 ОБЩО
1. Даниел Илиев Койнов 11. ППМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б Шумен 384.41 384.41
2. Веселин Николаев Маркович 11. МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна 379.73 379.73
3. Ясен Пламенов Пенчев 12. ПМГ "Акад. Иван Гюзелев" Школа "Олимпийци" Габрово 335.09 335.09
4. Андрей Здравков Стефанов 9. ПЧМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 333.88 333.88
5. Борис Владимиров Михов 11. СМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 300.44 300.44
6. Дениз Тунай Потурлиев 12. МГ "Гео Милев" Плевен 277.26 277.26
7. Петър Велиславов Михов 11. СМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 272.37 272.37
8. Серкан Садретин Рашид 9. ППМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б Шумен 269.07 269.07
9. Александър Мирославов Гатев 11. СМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 267.33 267.33
10. Велислав Петров Гърков 12. СМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 243.71 243.71
11. Константин Константинов Томов 12. МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна 239.09 239.09
12. Теодор Цветалинов Тотев 12. ТУЕС София 221.01 221.01
13. Деян Деянов Хаджи-Манич 12. МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна 213.57 213.57
14. Добромир Добромиров Ангелов 11. МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна 208.29 208.29
15. Даниел Николаев Гетов 9. СМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 204.2 204.2
16. Калоян Георгиев Еленков 11. СМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 143.99 143.99
17. Михаил Илиянов Михалев 10. ПМГ "Акад. Иван Гюзелев" Школа "Олимпийци" Габрово 142.75 142.75
18. Ерик Паскалев 12. НПМГ София 139.72 139.72
19. Рени Огнянова Паскалева 11. ПЧМГ София 137.44 137.44
20. Симона Николаева Христова 10. ППМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б Шумен 129.8 129.8
21. Андон Десиславов Тепавичаров 11. СМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 129.55 129.55
22. Владислав Иванов Костов 10. ППМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б Шумен 125.17 125.17
23. Огнян Мирославов Йоргов 11. СМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 118.08 118.08
24. Нора Огнянова Паскалева 11. Американски колеж Школа "Олимпийци" София 112.55 112.55
25. Борис Димитров Ангелов 9. СМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 111.64 111.64
26. Весела Георгиева Николова 11. ППМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б Шумен 108.17 108.17
27. Никола Димитров Лилов 9. НПМГ София 94.06 94.06
28. Емилиана Иванова Димитрова 11. СМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 90.63 90.63
29. Боян Ивайлов Георгиев 11. НПМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 89.8 89.8
30. Валентин Николаев Филипов 10. МГ "Гео Милев" Плевен 82.49 82.49
31. Нермин Хюсмен Идириз 10. ППМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б Шумен 79.67 79.67
32. Мария Тодорова Тодорова 11. МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна 76.76 76.76
33. Здравко Светлозаров Николов 10. ППМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б Шумен 72 72
34. Велислав Васков Борисов 11. МГ"Ак. Кирил Попов" Пловдив 69.92 69.92
35. Мартин Недков Недев 10. ПМГ "Акад. Боян Петканчин" Хасково 67.11 67.11
36. Георги Мартинов Петков 11. МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна 66.74 66.74
37. Стефан Ивайлов Стоянов 12. ППМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б Шумен 66.54 66.54
38. Борис Георгиев Марков 9. СМГ София 62.25 62.25
39. Нели Цветанова Цоканова 12. СМГ София 61.93 61.93
40. Александър Петров Георгиев 11. МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна 60.46 60.46
41. Ралица Руменова Николова 9. МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна 58.02 58.02
42. Антон Иванов Кремов 10. Софтуни Будител Школа "Олимпийци" София 58.01 58.01
43. Александър Миленов Малинов 10. ТУЕС София 57.18 57.18
44. Лазар Делянов Тодоров 11. СМГ София 55.18 55.18
45. Калоян Тодоров Върбанов 10. МГ "Баба Тонка" ЦПЛР-ЦУТНТ, Школа "Олимпийци" Русе 52.7 52.7
46. Светослав Станиславов Пенков 10. ПМГ "Акад. Иван Гюзелев" Габрово 51.45 51.45
47. Кръстан Асенов Драганов 12. СМГ София 50.15 50.15
48. Мария Ивова Недкова 9. Американски колеж София 44.29 44.29
49. Георги Георгиев Славчев 11. ПЧМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 43.74 43.74
50. Преслав Митков Тошев 10. МГ "Баба Тонка" ЦПЛР-ЦУТНТ, Школа "Олимпийци" Русе 42.67 42.67
51. Камен Руменов Събев 9. СМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 39.88 39.88
52. Станислава Димова Василева 11. СМГ София 38.71 38.71
53. Ралица Радославова Исаева 9. СМГ София 36.93 36.93
54. Иван Мартинов Колев 9. МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна 36.63 36.63
55. Грасиела Тодорова Атанасова 11. МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна 22.69 22.69
56. Валентина Александрова Николова 10. СМГ Школа "Олимпийци" София 16.1 16.1
57. Величка Журион Желязкова 10. МГ"Ак. Кирил Попов" Пловдив 11.1 11.1
58. Виктория Тихомирова Данчева 9. СМГ София 5 5
59. Мая Николова Баналиева 9. МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна 0.27 0.27
60. Йоан Димитров Димитров 9. МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна 0.03 0.03